Real Life, Real Stories

Lol swearing is for cowards, just man and woman up.. Stop drinking tea when you suppose to be creating the sauce. Leave that for the Y chromosome type guys, gimme my fries. I can’t do an over dramatic, systematically, intellectual chick either.. I cannot, I cannot control.

So, Bee just buzz off into the hive. Thinking this time coming up.. How about shutting the fuck up since I’m coming off so harsh.. Yet I’m dealing with oh never mind.. No worries, real life for 🐝 you see, let me sit back and bpaw 🐝🐾still in my tree. real life stories, Something about me. 🤷🏽‍♀️ what’s real life with you?

Honestly, I’m more talented than supply and demand shows since I’m underrated and quite frankly cannot produce pros. That’s cool, where here’s for studying so long. Coming at me wrong, makes me dance even graceful to the next song.

I am capable of moving quick with many bricks in one hand.. I can go hard like a fire ass marching band. Or lose it all, like a fall, damn quick sand. Don’t make this out to judgement when I’m holding down a man’s responsibly duties in both of my hands. Haha yall crazy..

👀bpaw next edition of sexy chronicles👀

Remember how y’all claim to say I’m lazy, well maybe it’s call a bit exhausted. Finally, after damn near a decade plus prior heartless man made decisions I’m open with it.. Lol they called me with the shits BUT I AINT HITTING no targets HELL TO THE NO YOU NIGGAS PUSSY DEALINGS, NEVER RECALLING LOVE OR HEALINGS… SO READY TO SIT IN THAT LAP AND MAKE THINGS CLAP.. TIME TO PUSH IT THE NEXT.. DING CHECK YOUR TEXT.. I ADVISE YOU NOT TO LOOK BACK..

CLINKS STRAP****

”hands up, right hand to your man,”

It was always the game planBb with you but

Cee, Cee.. Dat E cause F was to kill you the FIRST day.. But I was curious on the flaws.. and you have five that needs your claws. So hearing the The null and void you had to say…

***DISCLAIM, YOU JUST NEED TO BE THROWN AWAY****

”Nooooooo stop!! NO!! STOP!!! ”

”DON’T HURT HIM!! WHAT DO YOU WANT? ”

#bpaw #backtalkBEE

BOOK COMING SOON

#SilentVoice

#AdultBlogging

NO WORRIES… SOON TO BE REVISED 😌🙊👀👁

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s